202xxb_SAORQN6Sdj2Gnwh6URrU Biodata 2PM Boy Band Korea | Dunia Informasi Dunia Informasi: Biodata 2PM Boy Band Korea

Ads (728x90)


Biodata 2PM Boy Band Korea

Biodata 2PM Personil Boy Band Korea bagi Anda penggemar musik korea khusunya 2PM Anda harus mengenal lebih dekat tentang mereka.

2PM merupakan boy band asal korea selatan yang awalnya beranggotaan 7 orang dan saat ini hanya tersisa 6 orang. Personil 2PM saat ini terdiri dari Junsu, Junho, Nichkhun, Taecyeon, Wooyoung dan Chansun.

Biodata Personil 2PM

Kim Junsu

Name : Kim Junsu
Role in 2PM : Main Vocal
Nickname : Jun.K, Panda
Date of birth : 1st January 1988
Height : 180cm
Weight : 66kg
Blood Type : A
Religion : Buddhist
Languages : Korean, English (in order of fluency)
School : DongA School For The Arts
Hobbies : Composing, Fashion, Collecting accessories and shoes
Specialties : Singing, Writing (themes)
Ideal Woman : A girl who looks pretty when she smiles
Fav Food : Sourpatch, Sushi 

==================================================

Nichkhun 

Name : Nickhun Buck Horvejkul
Role in 2PM : Sub Vocal, Dancer
Nickname : Khunnie Boy, Khunnio Boo, Khun-ddaeng
Date of birth : 24th June 1988
Height : 180cm
Weight : 64kg
Blood Type : O
Religion : Buddhist
Languages : English, Thai, Korean, Japanese, Chinese (in order of fluency)
School : none at the moment
Hobbies : Playing the piano, Exercising, Listening to music, Watching movies, Taking pictures
Specialties : Playing the piano, Acrobatics
Ideal Woman : A nice, cute, and good girl
Fav Food : There isn’t a food that he doesn’t like  

==================================================

Taecyeon

Name : Ok Taecyeon
Role in 2PM : Rapper, Dancer
Nickname : Okcat, Jeemseung (beast)
Date of birth : 27th December 1988
Height : 185cm
Weight : 76kg
Blood Type : AB
Religion : Christian
Languages : English & Korean, Japanese (in order of fluency)
School : Dankook University
Hobbies : Music appreciation, Wakeboarding, Skiing
Specialties : Cooking
Ideal Woman : A girl who does her own stuff well
Fav Food : All the food

==================================================

Jang Woo Yung 


Name : Jang Wooyoung
Role in 2PM : Sub Vocal, Dancer
Nickname : Boo-ung-ee (Owl)
Date of birth : 30th April 1989
Height : 178cm
Weight : 65kg
Blood Type : B
Religion : Buddhist
Languages : Korean, minimal English (in order of fluency)
School : Howon University
Hobbies : Music appreciation, Websurfing
Specialties : Dance
Ideal Woman : A girl that comes into his heart immediately
Fav Food : All the food

==================================================

Lee Jun Ho 


Name : Lee Junho
Role in 2PM : Main Vocal, Dancer
Nickname : Hwang-jae (Emperor)
Date of birth : 25th January 1990
Height : 178cm
Weight : 67kg
Blood Type : A
Religion : Christian
Languages : Korean, English (in order of fluency)
School : Howon University
Hobbies : Music appreciation, Watching dance videos, Studying composing, Reading, Looking at fashion styles,
Specialties : Dance, Beatbox, Singing
Ideal Woman : A girl who will take care of her kids well
Fav Food : All the food

==================================================

Hwang Chansung 


Name : Hwang Chansung
Role in 2PM : Rapper, Sub Vocal, Dancer
Nickname : Perry, Pwang-ga (Cold?)
Date of birth : 11th February 1990
Height : 184cm
Weight : 75kg
Blood Type : B
Religion : Buddhist
Languages : Korean, Minimal English (in order of fluency)
School : Howon University
Hobbies : Music appreciation, Exercising, Gaming
Specialties : Taekwondo, Gumdo
Ideal Woman : A girl who’s eyes are nice (like nice personality)
Fav Food : All the food  

Biodata 2PM Boy Band Korea

alternative link : [ Click Now ... ]

Post a Comment